|
N |
Phone |
Name |
Department |
Station |
Location |
|
2565 |
Barbara Nations |
Registrar and Records |
07 |
SAS 151 |
2524 |
Hayley Nations |
Child Development Center |
25 |
CDC 103 |
2511 |
Ray Nations |
Physical Plant |
23 |
PP |
2338 |
Rodger Neely |
Advising Center |
29 |
SAS 212 |
2831 |
Lawrence Nelson |
Health and Human Services |
13 |
COB 171 |
|
2274 |
Bryan Niece |
Academic Affairs |
02 |
ADM 212 |
2443 |
Sara Nino |
Education and Technology, College of |
25 |
ED 156 |
2360 |
Dr. Ziyi Niu |
Business, College of |
49 |
COB 222 |
|
Dr Robert Norcross |
Physical Sciences |
33 |
|
2511 |
Nuvia Nunez |
Physical Plant |
23 |
PP |
|
4352 |
Efren Nunez |
Information Technology Services |
15 |
UCC 111 |
2264 |
Dr. Tsitsi Nyabando |
Educational Studies |
25 |
ED 157 |
|
O |
Phone |
Name |
Department |
Station |
Location |
|
2377 |
Donnie O'Hare |
Music, Department of |
16 |
MB 114 |
2033 |
Nkechi Obodozie |
Business, College of |
49 |
COB 212 |
2526 |
Dr. Anu Ogunleye |
Agriculture, Food Science and Kinesiology |
11 |
AG 105 |
2511 |
Francisco Olivas |
Physical Plant |
23 |
PP |
2273 |
Alba Ontiveros |
Athletics |
17 |
GA 17A |
|
4357 |
Moria Ortiz |
Information Technology Services |
15 |
UCC 113 |
2272 |
Colt Owens |
Communication |
27 |
COM 107 |
|
P |
Phone |
Name |
Department |
Station |
Location |
|
2771 |
Cheryl Pachak-Brooks |
Music, Department of |
16 |
MB 208 |
2393 |
Eric Padilla |
Department of Public Safety |
55 |
DPS |
2525 |
Kourtney Paiz |
Child Development Center |
25 |
CDC 117 |
2734 |
Dr. Jisook Park |
Music, Department of |
16 |
MB 102 |
2511 |
Phyllis Parks |
Physical Plant |
23 |
PP |
|
2367 |
Dr. Brian Pasko |
Mathematical Sciences |
18 |
JWLA 211F |
2798 |
Dr. Jason Paulk |
Music, Department of |
16 |
MB 235 |
2511 |
Rosa Perez |
Physical Plant |
23 |
PP |
2789 |
Brandon Perkins |
Athletics |
17 |
FH |
2711 |
Shirlene Peters |
Theatre and Digital Filmmaking |
37 |
UTC 105 |
|
2694 |
Dr. John Petrone |
Educational Studies |
25 |
ED 146 |
4729 |
Christine Phipps |
Career Technical Leadership Project (CTLP) |
61 |
QH 210 |
2438 |
Gary Piepkorn |
History, Social Sciences and Religion |
35 |
|
2231 |
Lacy Plummer |
Health and Human Services |
03 |
LH 112 |
|
Larry Poe |
Languages and Literature |
|
|
|
2862 |
Dr. Darren Pollock |
Biology |
33 |
EH 111 |
2862 |
Dr. Darren Pollock |
Natural History Museum |
33 |
EH 111 |
|
Mike Pomfret |
Athletics |
|
|
2561 |
Dr. Jessica Posada |
Music, Department of |
16 |
MUS 207 |
2892 |
Kimberly Potters |
Mathematical Sciences |
18 |
JWLA 211E |
|
2918 |
Sia Poyer |
Athletics |
17 |
GA 1A |
2889 |
Riley Price |
Athletics |
17 |
FH |
2977 |
Dr. JD Procter |
Curriculum and Instruction |
25 |
ED 135 |
|
Q |
Phone |
Name |
Department |
Station |
Location |
|
2956 |
Lee Quick |
Central Stores |
50 |
PUR |
2956 |
Lee Quick |
Inventory Control |
50 |
PUR 126 |
2565 |
Krysta Quintana |
Enrollment Services |
07 |
SAS 160 |
2511 |
Isaiah Quintero |
Physical Plant |
23 |
PP |
|
R |
Phone |
Name |
Department |
Station |
Location |
|
2511 |
Samantha Ramirez |
Physical Plant |
23 |
PP |
2108 |
Linda Ramos |
Campus Life |
39 |
CUB 105 |
|
Wade Rasmussen |
Physical Sciences |
33 |
|
2628 |
Charles Reader |
Golden Library |
32 |
GSSC 122A |
2194 |
Samantha Rector |
Financial Aid |
20 |
SAS 128 |
|
2438 |
Tom Reeder |
History, Social Sciences and Religion |
35 |
|
4697 |
Dr. Mei Reeder |
International Programs |
02 |
AD 216 |
2496 |
Dr Md Mhahabubur Rhaman |
Physical Sciences |
33 |
EH 112 |
2314 |
Josephine Rice |
Academic Services |
|
ADM 201 |
2511 |
Caleb Richards |
Physical Plant |
23 |
PP |
|
2329 |
Dr. Michael Rizza |
Languages and Literature |
19 |
JWLA 113E |
2115 |
Kelli Roberts |
Human Resources |
21 |
ADM 113 |
4352 |
Kevin Roberts |
Information Technology Services |
15 |
UCC 204 |
2588 |
Justin Robertson |
KENW Broadcast Center |
52 |
BC 173 |
2510 |
Dr. Katelynn Robinson |
History, Social Sciences and Religion |
35 |
JWLA 127 V |
|
2966 |
Claudia Rocha |
History, Social Sciences and Religion |
35 |
JWLA 127 H |
2581 |
Eiran Rodriguez |
Title IX Office |
02 |
QH 206 |
2415 |
Dr. Darrell Roe |
Communication |
27 |
COM 103 |
2406 |
Ethan Rogers |
Enrollment Services |
07 |
SAS 137D |
2511 |
Patrick Rogers |
Physical Plant |
23 |
PP |
|
4185 |
Lynnette Roller |
Mathematical Sciences |
18 |
JWLA 211P |
2519 |
Dr. Shirley Rollinson |
History, Social Sciences and Religion |
35 |
JWLA 127T |
2592 |
Mark Romero |
Roosevelt County Museum |
22 |
RCM |
2511 |
Roberta Romero |
Physical Plant |
23 |
PP |
2594 |
Jerry Rose |
KENW Broadcast Center |
52 |
BC 149 |
|
2194 |
Veronica Roybal |
Financial Aid |
20 |
SAS 119 |
2537 |
Goldie Russell |
Duplicating Services |
28 |
COB 151 |
|
|